Home Puller List/ Stats Event Winners NFMS Bowling Green NTPA
PPL OTTPA ATPA USHRA TNT Photo Gallery

ENDERLE PULL-OFF WINNERS
       
2017 Urbana, OH    
6000 UNL Keith Wayson 6200 2WD Ashley Corzine
7500 MOD Bret Berg 20,000 SEMI Brian Elithorpe
8000 UNL Chuck Knapp 7500 MOD (RN) Ryan Writsel
6200 LSS Jason Hootman 6200 LSS (RN) Bryce Pichler
8000 SSO Josh Blackbourn 8000 HSS (RN) Ken Witt
8000 SSD Jody Ross 8500 LtPS (RN) Alan Cook
10,000 PS Charles Pelletier 9500 LPS (RN) Kevin Lindstrom
9300 SF Rodney Deck 9300 SF (RN) Chris Hales
2050 MINI Jason Hathaway 2050 MINI (RN) Chad Timmerman
6200 4WD Peyton Davis 6200 4WD (RN) Bunky Davis
7500 SSDT Carl Atley 6200 2WD (RN) Jeff Writsel
       
       
2016 Urbana, OH    
6000 UNL Matt Ferry 7500 MOD (RN) Ryan Writsel
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 LSS (RN) Rex Kuhn
8000 UNL Chuck Knapp 8000 HSS (RN) Brandon Hunt
6200 LSS Brian Korth 8000 SSD (RN) Ron Ament
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 10,000 PS (RN) Cory Hoffman
8000 SSD Travis Schlabach 8500 LtPS (RN) Travis Tilton
10,000 PS Mike Conny 9500 LPS (RN) Jeremy Ploetz
9300 SF Rodney Deck 9300 SF (RN) Brad Woods
2050 MINI Ken Veney 2050 MINI (RN) Todd Bultman
6200 4WD Paul Holman 6200 4WD (RN) Pat Pixley
6200 2WD Randy Petro 6200 2WD (RN) Randy Petro
20,000 SEMI Dean Holicky 7500 SSDT (RN) Carl Atley
       
       
2015 Urbana, OH    
6000 UNL Brandon Simon 7500 MOD (RN) Alan Judy
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 LSS (RN) Bryce Pichler
8000 UNL Bill Voreis 8000 HSS (RN) Adam Harris
6200 LSS Brian Korth 8000 SSD (RN) Joe Degenhardt
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 8500 LtPS (RN) Tom Shafer
8000 SSD Steve Burge 9500 LPS (RN) Bill Figanbaum
10,000 PS Robby Lemke 9300 SF (RN) Shane Masten
9300 SF Mike Prible 2050 MINI (RN) Dick Storehalder
2050 MINI Larry Koester 6200 4WD (RN) Dave O'Connor
6200 4WD Jason Brammer 6200 2WD (RN) RJ Simon
6200 2WD Jessie Petro 7500 SSDT (RN) Shane Kellogg
20,000 SEMI Jack Kielmeyer 7800 PSDT (RN) Shane Wurm
       
       
2014 Urbana, OH    
6000 UNL Brandon Simon 2050 MINI Adam Bauer
7500 MOD Terry Jostock 6200 4WD Jason Brammer
8000 UNL Adam Bauer 6200 2WD Joey Frasur
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 10,000 PS Rob Lemke
8000 SSD Steve Burge 8000 HSS (RN) Adam Vaske
6200 LSS Jason Hootman 6200 4WD (RN) Bill Suchy
20,000 SEMI Jack Kielmeyer 6200 2WD (RN) Wayne Timmerman
       
       
2013 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 UNL Adam Bauer 6200 2WD Randy Petro
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 10,000 PS Kevin Schmucker
8000 SSD Stan Blagrave 7500 MOD (RN) Todd Feiss
6200 LSS Brian Korth 8000 HSS (RN) Joe Degenhardt
2050 MINI Jason Hathaway 6200 4WD (RN) Jacob Cramer
20,000 SEMI Jeremy Walker 6200 2WD (RN) Corey Kielmeyer
       
       
2012 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 4WD Larry Peterson
8000 UNL Brian Shramek 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 7500 MOD (RN) Todd Feiss
8000 SSD Steve Burge 8000 HSS (RN) Brandon Hunt
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 4WD (RN) Ted Skelton
2050 MINI Rick Peters 6200 2WD (RN) Jeff Writsel
       
       
2011 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Bret Berg 6200 4WD Pete McKeeth
8000 UNL Kathy Schalitz 6200 2WD Doug Theobald
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 7500 MOD (RN) Dennis Christensen
8000 SSD Brian Shramek 8000 HSS (RN) Bob Gansemer
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 4WD (RN) Matt Mangan
2050 MINI Adam Bauer 6200 2WD (RN) Dustin Amundson
       
       
2010 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Adam Bauer 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 UNL Bruce Slagh 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 7500 MOD (RN) Dennis Christensen
8000 SSD Brian Shramek 8000 HSS (RN) Chris Gettinger
6200 LSS Brian Korth 6200 4WD (RN) Kay Gueningsman
2050 MINI Adam Bauer 6200 2WD (RN) John Gott
       
       
2009 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Terry Jostock 6200 4WD Larry Peterson
8000 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 7500 MOD (RN) Bret Berg
8000 SSD Neil Gettinger 8000 HSS (RN) Bruce Barfnecht
6200 LSS Mark Peissig 6200 4WD (RN) Peyton Davis
2050 MINI Rick Peters 6200 2WD (RN) Doug Christensen
       
       
2008 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Terry Jostock 6200 4WD Holman Bros
8000 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 2WD Eddie Carey
8000 SSO Joe Kwiatkoeski 7500 MOD (RN) Bret Berg
8000 SSD Steve Burge 8000 HSS (RN) Rob Crutchfield
6200 LSS Mark Peissig 6200 4WD (RN) RB Moler
2050 MINI Mark Stigge 6200 2WD (RN) Allen Brown
       
       
2007 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Bruce Slagh 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 2WD Eddie Carey
8000 SSO Larry Roberts 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSD Dave Siefert 8000 HSS (RN) Brian Korth
2050 MINI Mark Stigge 6200 4WD (RN) Mark Mangan
6200 SM4WD Steve Barker 6200 2WD (RN) Chuck Knapp
       
       
2006 Urbana, OH    
7500 MOD Dave Snyder 6200 4WD Rob Foster
8000 UNL Bill Biers 6200 2WD Donnie Sullivan
8000 SSO Larry Roberts 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn 8000 HSS (RN) Rob Crutchfield
2050 MINI Larry Koester 6200 4WD (RN) Pete McKeeth
6200 SM4WD Dawn O'Dell 6200 2WD (RN) Bob Hoffman
       
       
2005 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Doug Downs 6200 4WD Holman Bros
7900 UNL Bill Voreis 6200 2WD Robert Elliott
8000 SSO John Evans 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSD Loren Gettinger 8000 HSS (RN) Rob Crutchfield
2050 MINI Larry Koester 6200 4WD (RN) Tom Worth
6200 SM4WD Bob Boden 6200 2WD (RN) Allen Brown
       
       
2004 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Bruce Slagh 6200 4WD Scott Phillips
7900 UNL Dave Snyder 6200 2WD Craig Nation
8000 SSO John Evans 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSD Loren Gettinger 8000 HSS (RN) Jim Ellis
2050 MINI Lee Swift 6200 4WD (RN) Carol Suchy
6200 SM4WD Steve Barker 6200 2WD (RN) Corey Kielmeyer
       
       
2003 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Jerry Stewart 6200 4WD Randy Kleikamp
7900 UNL LD Nation 6200 2WD Tom LaRue
8000 SSO Larry Roberts 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSD Esdon Lehn 8000 HSS (RN) Kendall Klevgard
2050 MINI Larry Koester 6200 4WD (RN) Tom Worth
6200 SM4WD Ryan Writsel 6200 2WD (RN) Rod Splett
       
       
2002 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Bruce Slagh 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
7900 UNL LD Nation 7500 MOD (RN) Ken Veney
8000 SSO Arnie Kwiatkowski 8000 HSS (RN) Keith Middleton
2050 MINI Phil Fairbanks 6200 4WD (RN) Jim Mootz
6200 SM4WD Dawn O'Dell 6200 2WD (RN) Stan Shelton
6200 4WD Holman Bros    
       
       
2001 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Larry Piekarski 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
7900 UNL Martin Bros 7500 MOD (RN) Tom Bollinger
8000 SSO Terry Blackbourn 8000 HSS (RN) Brian Neuman
2050 MINI Rick Peters 6200 4WD (RN) Rob Dickmann
6200 SM4WD Kenny Lucas 6200 2WD (RN) Allen Brown
6200 4WD Holman Bros    
       
       
2000 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Doug Downs 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
7900 UNL Steve Klingenberg 7500 MOD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
8000 SSO Jordan Lustik 8000 HSS (RN) Bob Gansemer
2050 MINI Rick Peters 6200 4WD (RN) Jim Mootz
6200 4WD Scott Smith 6200 2WD (RN) Rick Austin
       
       
1999 Ft Recovery, OH    
7500 MOD Martin Bros 6200 2WD Dave Lamar
7800 UNL Bill Voreis 7500 MOD (RN) Steve Bollinger
8000 SSO Dennis Johnson 8000 HSS (RN) Gary Wipf
1850 MINI Dennis Horst 6200 4WD (RN) John Styck
6200 4WD Scott Smith 6200 2WD (RN) Rod Splett
       
       
1998 Ft Recovery, OH    
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 6200 2WD Jessie Petro
7600 UNL Gardner Stone 7200 MOD (RN) Tom Bollinger
1850 MINI Dennis Horst 6200 4WD (RN) Rob Dickmann
6200 4WD Sheila Hagedorn 6200 2WD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
       
       
1997 Ft Recovery, OH    
7200 MOD Bob Jostock 6200 2WD Randy Petro
7600 UNL Rodalyn Knox 7200 MOD (RN) Doug Downs
1850 MINI Dennis Horst 6200 4WD (RN) Ron Newell
6200 4WD Terry Hagedorn 6200 2WD (RN) Jack Kielmeyer
       
       
1996 Ft Recovery, OH    
7200 MOD Judy Knipstein 6200 2WD Roger Simon
7600 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (RN) Brian Diekman
1800 MINI Dennis Horst 6200 4WD (RN) Willie Omps
6200 4WD Scott Smith 6200 2WD (RN) James Willson
       
       
1995 Ft Recovery, OH    
7200 MOD Dave Banter 6200 2WD Dave Deppe
7600 UNL Martin Bros 7200 MOD (RN) Tony Martin
1800 MINI John Fairbanks Jr 6200 4WD (RN) Ron Newell
6200 4WD Holman Bros 6200 2WD (RN) Don Dafforn
       
       
1994 Ft Recovery, OH    
7200 MOD Tom Fleischman 6200 2WD Jim Mattingly
7400 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (RN) Wayne Creech
1800 MINI Ed Chalfant 6200 4WD (RN) Gene Fannie
6200 4WD Holman Bros 6200 2WD (RN) Jim Tennant
       
       
1993 Ft Recovery, OH    
8200 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (PN) Bob Jostock
1800 MINI Rick Peters 6200 4WD (PN) Robert Jackson
6200 4WD Bob Smith 6200 2WD (PN) Doug Theobald
6200 2WD Roger Simon    
       
       
1992 Ft Recovery, OH    
8200 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (PN) Ricky Rose
1800 MINI Rick Peters 6200 4WD (PN) Dave Bos
6200 4WD Manuel Moreno 6200 2WD (PN) Doug Theobald
6200 2WD Dave Deppe    
       
       
1991 Ft Recovery, OH    
9200 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (PN) Dan Gaerte
1800 MINI Dave Campbell 6200 4WD (PN) Bob Rathke
6200 4WD Johnson Bros 6200 2WD (PN) Pat Freels
6200 2WD Steve Olson    
       
       
1990 Columbus, OH    
9200 UNL Gardner Stone 7200 MOD (PN) Dan Gaerte
1800 MINI Johnny Mello 6200 4WD (PN) Ed Hanslovan
6200 4WD Ed Wandler 6200 2WD (PN) Keith Theobald
6200 2WD Brent Nation    
       
       
1989 Columbus, OH    
9200 UNL Dave Banter 7200 MOD (PN) Gardner Stone
1800 MINI John Fairbanks 6200 4WD (PN) Bob Minnick
6200 4WD Bud Jaske 6200 2WD (PN) Wayne Rausch
6200 2WD Bud Jaske    
       
       
1988 Columbus, OH    
5200 MOD Steve Johnson 5800 4WD Johnson Bros
7200 MOD Tim Engler 6200 4WD Johnson Bros
9200 MOD Tim Engler 5800 2WD LD Nation
11,200 UNL Dave Walsh 6200 2WD LD Nation
1600 MINI Glynn Guenther    
1800 MINI Glynn Guenther    
       
       
1987 Columbus, OH    
5200 MOD Steve Johnson 5800 4WD Gary Sellin
7200 MOD Tim Engler 6200 4WD Steve Olson
9200 MOD Tim Engler 5800 2WD James Walsh
11,200 UNL Dave Walsh 6200 2WD Chris Holdorf
1600 MINI Glynn Guenther    
1800 MINI John Fairbanks    
       

 

This site is neither affiliated with nor endorsed by NTPA, PPL, OTTPA, or USHRA. The statistics shown here have been compiled from a variety of sources, and are unofficial.  For entertainment purposes only.

StatCounter - Free Web Tracker and Counter